*Chairman*
1. Abdul-Nasir M. Saani (Bunas)-307
2. Mathew Song-Aabo (Matco)-81

*Vice chairman*
1. Alhaji Musah Issah-108
2. Lebeh Fred Ahmed-25
3.Alhaji Dauda Y.Mwimgpagra-Olo-35
4.Alhaji Seidu Yakubu Jamatutu-52
5. Kwame Mumuni-112
6. Alhaji Bawa Seidu-54

*Secretary*
1. Hon. Dapilah Cletus-178
*2. Charles Lwanga Puozuing-179*
3. Dominic Ziniyel-21
4. Eric Dakurah Faanuba-10

*Deputy secretary*
*1. Alhaji Nurah Issah Danwana-346*
2. Lord Michael W. Baatuolkuu-43

*Organiser*
1. Thomas S.Ngminbahaara-113
*2. Issahaku Nuhu Putiaha-276*

*Deputy Organiser*
*1. Hon Basiera Saankara-266*
2. Issahaku Karifa Salam-123

*Treasurer*
*1. Prince Razak Abdul-Moomin Tachi-137*
2.Mahamud Muhsin Afandi-43
3. Chireh Ibrahim Carlos-124
4.Batiah Abdulai Santi-82

*Deputy Treasurer*
*1.Abu Abdul-Wahab-198*
2.Osman Rayan-82
3.Boro Benjamin-109

*Communication Officer*
1.Issah Kantagyere-183
*2.Puo-Ire Prosper-203*

*Deputy communication*
1.Alhassan Sharifdeen Shash-127
*2.Eunice Kaminata-193*
3.Jinsung A. Rashid-68

*Zongo caucus*
*1.Moomin Abdul-Razak Gado-221*
2. Aziz Awudu-167

*women organizer*

*1.Hajia Salamatu Cecilia Hamza-20*
2. Mrs Alice Teni Boon-16

*Deputy women organiser*

1.Florence kpan-6
2.memuna Mahama Yahaya-12
*3.Prica Domenyevi Kuupol Bagonluri-14*
4.Sabogu Zakaria-3

*Youth organizer*
1. Rashid Bickson-2
2. Prince Mahmoud-11
*3. Nicodemus N.B.D. Dery-34*

*Deputy youth organiser*

*1.Zakaria Abdul Rahman Markus-19*
2.Tamimu Issah-1
*3.Polukuu Titus-18*
4.Abubakari Yahaya-7
5.Nyeyela Iddrisu A.Aziz-2

*women organizer*

*1.Hajia Salamatu Cecilia Hamza-20*
2. Mrs Alice Teni Boon-16

*Deputy women organiser*

1.Florence kpan-6
2.memuna Mahama Yahaya-12
*3.Prica Domenyevi Kuupol Bagonluri-14*
4.Sabogu Zakaria-3

*Youth organizer*
1. Rashid Bickson-2
2. Prince Mahmoud-11
*3. Nicodemus N.B.D. Dery-34*

*Deputy youth organiser*

*1.Zakaria Abdul Rahman Markus-19*
2.Tamimu Issah-1
3.Polukuu Titus-18
4.Abubakari Yahaya-7
5.Nyeyela Iddrisu A.Aziz-2

By Ankaara Sankara
Radio peogress

Advertisements